Resultater for 2018
Halvmarathon, mænd
Løbernr. | Placering | Tid | Navn | Postnr | By | Diplom |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
469 | 1 | 01.29.32 | Andreas Johannesen | 8654 | Bryrup | |
461 | 2 | 01.29.44 | Henrik Madsen Nødvig | 2750 | Ballerup | |
471 | 3 | 01.37.49 | Jonas Holst | 2200 | København N | |
464 | 4 | 01.39.48 | Michael Green | 9500 | Hobro | |
457 | 5 | 01.44.06 | Lars Heibroch Petersen | 8000 | Aarhus C | |
462 | 6 | 01.47.55 | Claus Von Hofe Rickers | 5762 | Vester Skerninge | |
467 | 7 | 01.48.14 | Søren Hougaard Jensen | 8270 | Højbjerg | |
433 | 8 | 01.49.09 | Jens Christian Thellesen | 8700 | Horsens | |
450 | 9 | 01.49.25 | Jens Bøjlund Andersen | 8654 | Bryrup | |
448 | 10 | 01.49.30 | Jørn Rokkjær | 8260 | Viby J | |
445 | 11 | 01.50.44 | Jacob Nielsen | 8654 | Bryrup | |
451 | 12 | 01.51.42 | Lars Kjærulff Christensen | 8260 | Viby J | |
455 | 13 | 01.53.44 | Bartosz Jamroz | 8920 | Randers NV | |
440 | 14 | 01.53.50 | Lars Frederiksen | 8990 | Faarup | |
432 | 15 | 01.56.26 | Rasmus Salling | 8700 | Horsens | |
439 | 16 | 01.56.53 | Birger Nielsen | 7400 | Herning | |
470 | 17 | 01.57.49 | Per Schwalbe Madsen | 8420 | Knebel | |
460 | 18 | 01.58.30 | Erik Jørgensen | 8620 | Kjellerup | |
438 | 19 | 02.00.00 | Magnus W. Meyer | 8000 | Aarhus C | |
452 | 20 | 02.01.16 | Arne Fidje | N-4630 | Kristiansand, Norge | |
453 | 21 | 02.02.32 | Bjørn Stormoen | N-4760 | Birkeland, Norge | |
449 | 22 | 02.03.03 | Kaj Christian Kristensen | 7660 | Bækmarksbro | |
442 | 23 | 02.09.43 | Rasmus Fjeldheim Dale | 8000 | Aarhus C | |
454 | 24 | 02.10.16 | Olav J. Neset | N-4780 | Brekkstø, Norge | |
447 | 25 | 02.13.34 | Lennart Norman Sørensen | 8700 | Horsens | |
441 | 26 | 02.17.32 | Anders Fisker Olesen | 8660 | Skanderborg | |
436 | 27 | 02.18.36 | Arason Eggert | 8000 | Aarhus C | |
465 | 28 | 02.19.00 | Robert Kjeldsen | 8600 | Virklund | |
463 | 29 | 02.22.13 | Casper Sørensen | 8700 | Horsens | |
435 | 30 | 02.28.06 | Bruno Kaae | 2630 | Taastrup | |
444 | 31 | 02.29.50 | Ismael Garicia Moyano | 8464 | Galten | |
446 | 32 | 02.31.50 | Rasmus Brandt Olesen | 8600 | Silkeborg |
Halvmarathon, kvinder
Løbernr. | Placering | Tid | Navn | Postnr | By | Diplom |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
468 | 1 | 1.47.04.38 | Susanne Brüchle Kodal | 8000 | Aarhus C | |
466 | 2 | 1.47.04.77 | Mette Brinck | 8000 | Aarhus C | |
459 | 3 | 01.50.54 | Mette Marlene Carlqvist | 8382 | Hinnerup | |
437 | 4 | 01.59.59 | Nanna Sodemann | 8000 | Aarhus C | |
473 | 5 | 02.17.31 | Hanne Søndergaard | 8660 | Skanderborg | |
456 | 6 | 02.19.12 | Ulla Boll Christensen | 2630 | Taastup | |
458 | 7 | 02.19.26 | Lene Mordhorst Lemmeke | 2630 | Taastup | |
434 | 8 | 00.00.00 | Karen Kaae | 2630 | Taastup |
10km terrænløb, mænd
Løbernr. | Placering | Tid | Navn | Postnr | By | Diplom |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
181 | 1 | 00.40.45 | Thomas Mildahl | 864 | Bryrup | |
184 | 2 | 00.46.11 | Stefan Thordarson | 8600 | Gjessø | |
163 | 3 | 00.48.34 | Lars Dennig | 8000 | Aarhus C | |
172 | 4 | 00.49.00 | Laurits Levring | 8654 | Bryrup | |
176 | 5 | 00.49.00 | Patrick Lyder Birk Hansen | 8654 | Bryrup | |
183 | 6 | 00.49.13 | Søren Eggert Hansen | 8660 | Ry | |
180 | 7 | 00.49.34 | Carsten Rasmussen | 8000 | Århus C | |
182 | 9 | 00.55.10 | Steen Johannesen | 8654 | Bryrup | |
174 | 10 | 00.55.49 | Martin Winding | 8654 | Bryrup | |
169 | 11 | 00.56.09 | Asger Toftegaard Jensen | 8654 | Bryrup | |
168 | 12 | 00.56.10 | Silas Juul Nielsen | 8654 | Bryrup | |
160 | 13 | 00.58.00 | Allan Andersen | 8654 | Bryrup | |
165 | 14 | 01.00.39 | John Bentzon | 8230 | Åbyhøj | |
166 | 15 | 01.04.57 | Tage Nielsen | 8654 | Bryrup | |
167 | 16 | 01.11.46 | Lucas Feddersen | 8654 | Bryrup | |
185 | 17 | 01.32.38 | Victor Facius | 8654 | Bryrup |
10km terrænløb, kvinder
Løbernr. | Placering | Tid | Navn | Postnr | By | Diplom |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | 1 | 00.48.08 | Hanne Kjeldsen | 8260 | Viby J | |
186 | 2 | 00.58.33 | Charlotte Davidsen | 8600 | Silkeborg | |
170 | 3 | 01.05.10 | Freja Juul Nielsen | 8654 | Bryrup | |
159 | 5 | 01.07.03 | Anne Hedegaard | 8654 | Bryrup | |
162 | 6 | 01.09.31 | Anne Kari Birkeland | N-4760 | Birkeland, Norge | |
173 | 7 | 01.32.39 | Freja Bach Gylden | 8654 | Bryrup | |
178 | 9 | 01.58.52 | Inger | N-4630 | Kristiansand, Norge | |
179 | 10 | 01.58.52 | Reidun | N-4760 | Birkeland, Norge |